Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 16 hours ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181205_100159

Still out after 1 month

request #: 20422

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Dec 05, 2018 10:02AM

opened: Wed Dec 05, 2018 10:02AM

closed: Tue Dec 18, 2018 02:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.335477,-71.116812 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335477,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair