Pothole Request at 305 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Asphalt patch deteriorated

request #: 20425

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved prior to the completion of the project.

submitted: Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:54PM

opened: Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:54PM

closed: Tue Dec 11, 2018 12:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.3433983700296,-71.1230149978278 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3433983700296,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign