Damaged Sign Request at 115 School St, Brookline

Opened 14 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

No left turn 4-6 pm sign has come loose

request #: 20426

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:56PM

opened: Wed Dec 05, 2018 01:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3347920535113,-71.1227397189838 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3347920535113,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight