Public Trees Request at 293 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 9 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Town property that should be cleaned before first snowfall. Lots of branches and leaves.

request #: 20427

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:36AM

opened: Thu Dec 06, 2018 06:36AM

closed: Fri Jan 25, 2019 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074608762211,-71.1465822626568 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074608762211,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk