Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Rail on fence been down for months

request #: 20434

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you, a new fence is part of the design for the new Cypress playground.

submitted: Fri Dec 07, 2018 09:48AM

opened: Fri Dec 07, 2018 09:48AM

closed: Fri Feb 22, 2019 08:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3314478714413,-71.1257509701616 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3314478714413,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole