Pothole Request at 319–331 Kent St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large chunks from pothole floating around

request #: 20458

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 17, 2018 02:21PM

opened: Mon Dec 17, 2018 02:22PM

closed: Mon Dec 24, 2018 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3420873061597,-71.1133112404945 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3420873061597,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk