Streetlight Request at N42.30 E71.12

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181217_174307

256 Harvard st. Next 2 Michael's Deli street light out

request #: 20460

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Dec 17, 2018 05:45PM

opened: Mon Dec 17, 2018 05:45PM

closed: Mon Dec 24, 2018 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.302884,-71.124588 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.302884,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees