Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.11

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181220_190059

request #: 20463

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Dec 20, 2018 07:01PM

opened: Thu Dec 20, 2018 07:01PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.344915,-71.111885 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344915,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole