Damaged Sign Request at 1235–1249 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing glass panel in shelter at ST. Paul Street MBTA green line c stop

request #: 20465

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Dec 21, 2018 07:52AM

opened: Fri Dec 21, 2018 07:52AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3431777162872,-71.1172832363016 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3431777162872,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair