Pothole Request at 47–57 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Numerous potholes as you cross over the tracks

request #: 20466

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pothole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Dec 21, 2018 08:26AM

opened: Fri Dec 21, 2018 08:26AM

closed: Tue Jan 15, 2019 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3453791950735,-71.1090486992631 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453791950735,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti