Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 148–184 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 23 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Big Belly recycling hasn't been emptied in weeks. Overflowing and dumping on sidewalk

request #: 20468

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Dec 21, 2018 01:49PM

opened: Fri Dec 21, 2018 01:49PM

closed: Mon Dec 24, 2018 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424422461934,-71.1333611515081 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3424422461934,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair