Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.11

Opened 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20181222_065516

Graffiti on path

request #: 20470

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Dec 22, 2018 06:55AM

opened: Sat Dec 22, 2018 06:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.342759,-71.107857 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.342759,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees