Park Playground Equipment Request at 26 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed 23 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dog poop or human poop on the kids swing...

request #: 20471

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Dec 22, 2018 10:44AM

opened: Sat Dec 22, 2018 10:44AM

closed: Mon Dec 24, 2018 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.33667,-71.1438305 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment