Graffiti Request at 10 Pleasant St, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Next to Jerusalem Cafe

request #: 20473

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Dec 22, 2018 02:33PM

opened: Sat Dec 22, 2018 02:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.3429728625737,-71.1200798582948 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3429728625737,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti