Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 23 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two black barrels thrown into north east corner of Brookline reservoir near pump house.

request #: 20474

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Dec 23, 2018 01:03PM

opened: Sun Dec 23, 2018 01:03PM

closed: Mon Dec 24, 2018 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3281966988391,-71.1330511887289 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3281966988391,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole