Streetlight Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

First streetlight on Longwood Playground Path off of Longwood Ave is still out. 3rd time I've reported this over 3 weeks.

request #: 20475

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sun Dec 23, 2018 11:12PM

opened: Sun Dec 23, 2018 11:12PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3403953854389,-71.1144955829448 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3403953854389,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight