Streetlight Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Longwood path light now working all three as of this time

request #: 20476

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Dec 24, 2018 10:07AM

opened: Mon Dec 24, 2018 10:07AM

closed: Thu Jan 03, 2019 06:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404126521594,-71.1145724449969 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404126521594,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign