Public Trees Request at 9 Newton St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Larz Anderson looks great. Thank you!

request #: 20477

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed, thank you!

submitted: Thu Dec 27, 2018 08:21AM

opened: Thu Dec 27, 2018 08:21AM

closed: Fri Jan 25, 2019 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3124796245641,-71.1335770693339 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3124796245641,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole