Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 333 Washington St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Testing

request #: 20478

submitted: Fri Dec 28, 2018 10:26AM

opened: Fri Dec 28, 2018 10:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3336554340134,-71.1205826878854 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3336554340134,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti