Pothole Request at 98 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole in repaired section

request #: 20481

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Dec 29, 2018 02:33PM

opened: Sat Dec 29, 2018 02:33PM

closed: Thu Jan 17, 2019 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.331543619175,-71.1255069304377 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331543619175,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole