Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 128 Hammond Pond Pkwy, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Lots of litter on both sides of Hammond Pond Parkway. BTW, there should be a categorty in the app for litter.

request #: 20482

submitted: Sun Dec 30, 2018 01:34PM

opened: Sun Dec 30, 2018 01:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.313992,-71.168029 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.313992,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole