Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 184–232 Pond Ave, Boston

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

May I request additional trash cans along Olmsted Park. Pond ave.

request #: 20483

submitted: Mon Dec 31, 2018 02:55PM

opened: Mon Dec 31, 2018 02:55PM

Staticmap?center=42.3273619577753,-71.1152462838513 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3273619577753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight