Graffiti Request at 64 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190101_131138

request #: 20489

status: Closed. Duplicate notification

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:11PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:11PM

closed: Tue Mar 26, 2019 08:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.336496,-71.127214 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336496,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair