Graffiti Request at 683 MA-9, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190101_135511

request #: 20491

status: Closed. We are working with the property owner to remove this tag.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:55PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2019 01:55PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.326642,-71.140948 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326642,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees