Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 64 Clearwater Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190101_152705

DPW barriers left since end of October

request #: 20492

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2019 03:29PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2019 03:29PM

closed: Wed Jan 02, 2019 09:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.296935,-71.147804 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.296935,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees