Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 100-102 Saint Mary's St, Boston

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash blocking sidewalk

request #: 20493

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue Jan 01, 2019 04:51PM

opened: Tue Jan 01, 2019 04:51PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3465563286745,-71.106869777008 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3465563286745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk