Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 32 Kent St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

If I were in a wheel chair, this would suck

request #: 20495

submitted: Wed Jan 02, 2019 12:19PM

opened: Wed Jan 02, 2019 12:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3334269000016,-71.1170982682523 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3334269000016,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair