Damaged Sign Request at 216 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20506

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Jan 07, 2019 11:26AM

opened: Mon Jan 07, 2019 11:26AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3448072660149,-71.1169777734842 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3448072660149,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees