Damaged Sign Request at 202A Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Intersection of St. Paul st. and Parkman. Crosswalk sign broken.

request #: 20507

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Jan 07, 2019 12:20PM

opened: Mon Jan 07, 2019 12:20PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3445935834099,-71.1169776884722 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3445935834099,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign