Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 46 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Christmas trees all along the street, weren't picked up last week.

request #: 20508

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Jan 07, 2019 06:14PM

opened: Mon Jan 07, 2019 06:14PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3312569948631,-71.1233856912901 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3312569948631,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti