Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 10–26 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Significant puddling on recently paved patch.

request #: 20509

submitted: Wed Jan 09, 2019 06:35AM

opened: Wed Jan 09, 2019 06:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074929370007,-71.1471375637419 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3074929370007,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk