Streetlight Request at 99 Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190109_230125

Street light out

request #: 20512

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Wed Jan 09, 2019 11:01PM

opened: Wed Jan 09, 2019 11:01PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.32946,-71.115094 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32946,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole