Damaged Sign Request at 99 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk button pole broken off its base, not stable, corner opposite Walgreens

request #: 20513

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:43PM

opened: Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:43PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361859992952,-71.1204024272064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361859992952,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight