Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.34N 71.13W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass all over curb and bicycle lane at 1440 Beacon Street

request #: 20516

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:32PM

opened: Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:32PM

closed: Mon Jan 14, 2019 09:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407883333333,-71.1267555 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407883333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike