Damaged Sign Request at 1097 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

walk button doesn't work

request #: 20518

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to DCR

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:03PM

opened: Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:03PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3063767608649,-71.1532379128701 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3063767608649,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees