Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 184–236 Newton St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unsafe and unclear sidewalks by allandale. Fine daily until they learn.

request #: 20546

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 22, 2019 06:39AM

opened: Tue Jan 22, 2019 06:39AM

closed: Tue Jan 22, 2019 02:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3080013832471,-71.1454416532732 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3080013832471,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair