Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 293 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The sidewalk is completely on shoveled.

request #: 20573

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Jan 22, 2019 05:08PM

opened: Tue Jan 22, 2019 05:08PM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2019 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.307412931735,-71.1466578674234 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.307412931735,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk