Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 238–282 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Obstructed Sidewalk as usual.

request #: 20582

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 23, 2019 06:39AM

opened: Wed Jan 23, 2019 06:40AM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2019 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3079091404027,-71.1454631947643 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3079091404027,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair