Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 2–18 Stanton Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20621

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:36PM

opened: Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:36PM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2019 02:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3339352012075,-71.1250375025637 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3339352012075,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk