Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 8 Lincoln Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20622

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:36PM

opened: Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:36PM

closed: Wed Jan 23, 2019 02:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3337919963918,-71.1251257640041 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3337919963918,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk