Unshoveled Sidewalk at 22 Dana St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #20626
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020



address: 22 Dana St

coordinates x,y: 757401.2158796447, 2946593.4861334283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3329933267481, -71.12559531821974

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 23, 2019 02:25pm
Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:37pm
Wed Jan 23, 2019 12:37pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone