Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 118 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

118 University Rd has left their trash bins kn the sidewalk and in the street. This property is a repeat offender. Please ticket owners and tenants.

request #: 20668

submitted: Fri Jan 25, 2019 09:36AM

opened: Fri Jan 25, 2019 09:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377928733491,-71.130734083591 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377928733491,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike