Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 120 University Rd, Brookline

Closed 30 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

120 University Rd has left their trash bins on the sidewalk. This property is a repeat offender. Please ticket owners and tenants.

request #: 20669

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Jan 25, 2019 09:37AM

opened: Fri Jan 25, 2019 09:37AM

closed: Fri Jul 19, 2019 08:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3377988489064,-71.1306412083092 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3377988489064,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair