Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30A Williston Rd, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The fence is broken parts often on side walk. Not to mention trash and sidewalk seldom cleaned. Everyone in the neighborhood tries to keep their yards if not pretty at least clean. Thanks

request #: 20670

submitted: Fri Jan 25, 2019 10:23AM

opened: Fri Jan 25, 2019 10:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.3397651501394,-71.1396782566524 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3397651501394,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees