Sidewalk Repair at 1780–1792 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 1 year ago #20671
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Garbage on the sidewalk and street



address: 1780–1792 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 752796.3512176345, 2948316.651130364

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3377759719715, -71.1425989889298

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 28, 2019 02:18pm
Fri Jan 25, 2019 03:37pm
Fri Jan 25, 2019 03:37pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone