Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Atherton Rd, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20710

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 01, 2019 11:02AM

opened: Fri Feb 01, 2019 11:02AM

closed: Fri Feb 01, 2019 02:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.34335,-71.1286166666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34335,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair