Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 335–349 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Brookline Audi has not shoved the sidewalk in front of their property at the corner of Boylston and Cypress Streets.

request #: 20715

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 02, 2019 11:57AM

opened: Sat Feb 02, 2019 11:57AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3301225668214,-71.1257317756034 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3301225668214,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk