Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 96-98 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

One giant sheet of ice

request #: 20720

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 02, 2019 09:51PM

opened: Sat Feb 02, 2019 09:51PM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3310883333333,-71.1201333333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3310883333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti