Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.13

Closed 4 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190203_101739

request #: 20725

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 10:17AM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 10:17AM

closed: Thu Feb 14, 2019 01:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.323101,-71.130896 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.323101,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole