Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 25-39 Centre St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 20728

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:05AM

opened: Sun Feb 03, 2019 11:05AM

closed: Thu Feb 07, 2019 10:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3422234691464,-71.12345246995 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3422234691464,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter